Total offer

SiteUnique UserVisits PageImpressions
heise online total (df)7,793,00027,736,454123,570,418
heise online website (if)4,136,00013,567,27980,151,350
heise online mobile total (mf)4,555,00014,169,17543,419,068

Booking unit (df)

SiteUnique User PageImpressions
heise Autos357,0005,574,904
Consumer-Electr. & Entertainment4,804,000
c’t788,0004,906,590
c’t Fotografie70,0001,223,930
Developer224,000852,843
Homepage1,083,00040,546,667
IT News & Business1,373,000
iX191,000887,782
jobs (if)6,00070,800
Mac & i382,0003,184,675
Make217,000722,847
Preisvergleich150,0001,338,398
Security257,0001,868,799
Software-Downloads752,0003,988,834
Spiele27,00012,344,874
Technology Review272,000 4,934,695
TechStage949,0002,974,227
Telepolis653,00010,683,609

Source:

Unique User
agof daily digital facts – November 2021

Visits and PageImpressions
IVW – November 2021

  • Get directly in touch!

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.