Total offer

SiteUnique UserVisits PageImpressions
heise online total (df)9,049,00032,932,847128,535,606
heise online website (if)5,878,00016,452,47782,108,143
heise online mobile total (mf)4,136,00016,480,37046,427,463

Booking unit (df)

SiteUnique User PageImpressions
heise Autos455,0005,505,581
Consumer-Electr. & Entertainment6,215,000
c’t807,0004,107,789
c’t Fotografie146,0001,326,562
Developer227,0001,233,615
Homepage1,153,00048,799,600
IT News & Business1,766,000
iX268,0001,209,351
jobs (if)9,000 166,543
Mac & i440,0003,368,900
Make187,000901,921
Preisvergleich212,0001,299,122
Security554,0003,527,360
Software-Downloads807,0005,858,233
Spiele49,00010,566,296
Technology Review230,000 1,249,348
TechStage1,103,0002,471,655
Telepolis650,00010,739,211

Source:

Unique User
AGOF daily digital facts – March 2021

Visits and PageImpressions
IVW – March 2021