Total offer

SiteUnique UserVisits PageImpressions
heise online total (df)9,853,00034,799,506146,760,246
heise online website (if)5,274,00017,947,03595,455,835
heise online mobile total (mf)5,760,00016,852,47151,304,411

Booking unit (df)

SiteUnique User PageImpressions
heise Autos492,0005,823,122
Consumer-Electr. & Entertainment6,353,000
c’t955,0005,040,861
c’t Fotografie245,0001,933,545
Developer292,0001063,316
Homepage1350,00048,641,254
IT News & Business2,042,000
iX291,0001,317,599
jobs (if)15,000 114,169
Mac & i528,0003457,256
Make243,000781,213
Preisvergleich187,0001,221,200
Security544,0002,449,653
Software-Downloads901,0007,327,572
Spiele98,00010,862,601
Technology Review275,000 1,393,668
TechStage1,224,0008,485,652
Telepolis748,00012,857,772

Source:

Unique User
AGOF daily digital facts – January 2021

Visits and PageImpressions
IVW – January 2021