Total offer

SiteUnique UserVisits PageImpressions
heise online total (df)9,049,00026,428,314102,332,606
heise online website (if)5,878,00012,420,0156,737,327
heise online mobile total (mf)4,136,00014,008,29940,595,282

Booking unit (df)

SiteUnique User PageImpressions
heise Autos455,0004,959,513
Consumer-Electr. & Entertainment6,215,000
c’t807,0003,772,359
c’t Fotografie146,000952,465
Developer227,000781,118
Homepage1,153,00044,102,272
IT News & Business1,766,000
iX268,000729,412
jobs (if)9,000 65,602
Mac & i440,0003,587,804
Make187,000459,769
Preisvergleich212,0001,064,521
Security554,0001,332,465
Software-Downloads807,0004,007,569
Spiele49,0008,323,762
Technology Review230,000 3,482,147
TechStage1,103,0002,124,468
Telepolis650,0008,873,318

Source:

Unique User
AGOF daily digital facts – March 2021

Visits and PageImpressions
IVW – June 2021