Total offer

SiteUnique UserVisits PageImpressions
heise online total (df)7,714,00027,268,481115,165,527
heise online website (if)3,551,00012,814,81671,942,368
heise online mobile total (mf)5,012,00014,453,65643,241,159

Booking unit (df)

SiteUnique User PageImpressions
heise Autos324.0005,439,693
Consumer-Electr. & Entertainment5.159.000
c’t769,0003,039,667
c’t Fotografie87,0001,219,863
Developer195,000909,135
Homepage1,070,00042,982,763
IT News & Business1,302,000
iX186,0001,106,903
jobs (if)10,000 71,189
Mac & i339,0003,930,350
Make178,000494,021
Preisvergleich182,000960,856
Security300,0001,989,061
Software-Downloads695,0003,520,961
Spiele28,00011,512,786
Technology Review206,000 3,138,715
TechStage1,071,0002,483,872
Telepolis636,00010,476,936

Source:

Unique User
agof daily digital facts – August 2021

Visits and PageImpressions
IVW – August 2021

  • Get directly in touch!

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.